Office

Ballot Name 

Political Party

Contact Information

US President &
Vice President 

 GENERAL ONLY    

US Representative 

     
  Carl Beach Democratic carl@beachforwyoming.org
www.beachforwyoming.org
  Lynnette Grey Bull Democratic lynnettegreybull@gmail.com
  Carol Hafner Democratic votehafner@tutanota.com
carolhafner.com
  Liz Cheney Republican liz@teamcheney.com
  Blake Stanley Republican stanleyforwyoming.com
       

US Senator 

     
  Merav Ben David Democratic contact@mbendavid2020.com
www.BenDavid2020.com
  Kenneth R. Casner Democratic casey@union-tel.com
  James Kirk DeBrine Democratic jamesdebrine@yahoo.com
  Yana Ludwig Democratic yana4wyo@gmail.com
www.yana4wyo.com
  Rex Wilde Democratic  
  Nathan Wendt Democratic nathanmerndt@gmail.com
  R. Mark Armstrong Republican mr_geoman@yahoo.com 
rmarkarmstrong4senate.com
  Devon Cade Republican devon_cade@hotmail.com
www.votedevoncade.com
  John Holtz Republican herrholtz@bresnan.net
  Michael Kemler Republican vote3things@gmail.com
  Cynthia M. Lummis Republican info@lummisforwyoming.com
lummisforwyoming.com
  Bryan E. Miller Republican bryan.miller@bryanmiller4senate.com
www.bryanmiller4senate.com
  Donna Rice Republican donna@donnaforwyoming.com
donnaforwyoming.com
  Star Roselli Republican starroselli7@gmail.com
starroselli.wixsite.com/forussenate
  Robert G. Short Republican robertshort@shortfor307.com
www.shortfor307.com
  Josh Wheeler Republican josh@fighting4wyoming.com
fighting4wyoming.com
       

WY State Senate
District 10

     
  Jackie Grimes Democratic jacqueline@electjackiegrimes.org
electjackiegrimes.org
  Daniel Furphy Republican dkfurphy@msn.com
www.electdanfurphy.com
  Craig A. Malmstrom Republican craigandpage@yahoo.com
       

WY House of
Representatives Dist 13

     
  Cathy Connolly Democratic cathy@connollyforhouse.com
www.connollyforhouse.com
  Marc Homer Democratic electmarchomer@gmail.com
www.electmarchomer.com
       

WY House of
Representatives Dist 14

     
       
  Trey Sherwood  Democratic  treysherwood@gmail.com
www.treysherwood.com
  Alexander Simon Democratic alexjsimon11@gmail.com
  Gustave Anderson Republican

supoort@gustaveinthehouse.com
www.gustaveinthehouse.com 

  Matthew Burkhart Republican burkhartforhouse@gmail.com
  Katrina Cox Republican mousecox@msn.com
  Christopher Culross Republican cculross4wyo@gmail.com
  Joel H. Defebaugh Republican joel.defebaugh@gmail.com
joeldefebaugh.com
       

WY House of

Representatives Dist 45

     
  Jean Anne Garrison   Democratic  jean@garrisonforwyoming.com

www.garrisonforwyoming.com
  Karlee Provenza Democratic karlee@provenzaforwyoming.com
www.provenzaforwyoming.com
  Roxie Hensley Republican roxiehensley@gmail.com
       

WY House of
Representatives Dist 46

     
  Tim Chesnut Democratic chesnut4cc@gmail.com
  Lawrence G Struempf Democratic struempf4wyo@gmail.com
struempfforwyomg.com
  Ocean Andrew Republican contact@oceanandrew.com
oceanandrew.com
  James Jackson Republican jackson071422@gmail.com
       

WY House of
Representatives Dist 47

     
  Joey Correnti IV Republican joey_correnti_IV@yahoo.com
www.joeycorrenti.com
  Dee Garrison Republican degarris3@aol.com
  Julie McCallister Republican juliemccallister47@hotmail.com
  Jerry Paxton Republican jpaxton@union-tel.com
       

Justice of the Wyoming
Supreme Court

GENERAL ONLY    
       

Circuit Court Judge

GENERAL ONLY    
       

County Commissioner 

     
  Sue Ibarra Democratic  307-760-4387
sueibarra307@gmail.com

 

Terri Jones Republican  307-760-7878
tjones@wyoming.com
  Robert "Bob" Kersey Republican 307-209-4646
kersey4commissioner@gmail.com
       

Clerk of the District Court

     
  Jennifer P. Hanft Democratic  
   Stacy Lam   Republican   307-399-1355
stacy.lam2020@yahoo.com
       

ACSD #1 Area A

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

ACSD #1 AT-LARGE

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

Albany County Fire District. #1 

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

Hospital District Trustee

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

Laramie Rivers Conservation 
District Rural

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

Laramie Rivers Conservation 
District Urban

GENERAL ONLY

 

 

       

Laramie City Council
Ward 1

 

 

 

  Brett Glass N/A 307-745-0351
citycouncil@brettglass.com
  Brian Harrington  N/A  307-272-9903
brian@bhpimaging.com
  Kaleb Heien  N/A 307-460-1285
kc.heien2013@gmail.com 
  Andrea "Andi" Summerville N/A 307-399-0963
andi4laramie@gmail.com

Laramie City Council
Ward 2

 

 

 

  Sharon Cumbie  N/A   307-222-4749
cumbieforcitycouncil@gmail.com
  Tim Hale N/A 307-742-6288
  Jayne Pearce N/A   pearce.jayne@gmail.com
       

Laramie City Council
Ward 3

 

 

 

  Pat Gabriel  N/A  307-399-2120
pgabriel1801@outlook.com
  Klaus Hanson  N/A  307-745-4982
klaushanson@yahoo.com
       

Office for Precinct Committee
Man and Woman

Ballot Name

District

Contact Information

Precinct
Committeeman Democratic

 

 

 

  Michael Vassallo 13-1 mvassallo@wyoming.com
  Greg Hunter 13-2 307-760-3876
ghunter33@gmail.com
  Bern Hinckley 13-3  
  Randy Wall 13-3 307-222-4749
wrwall764@gmail.com
  Jason Alexander 14-1 402-630-5766
js.alexand@gmail.com
  Duane John Bean 14-1 duanebean@fastmail.com
  James L Peak 14-1 highjpeaks@hotmail.com
  Mike Selmer 14-1 mpsfamily@gmail.com
  Steve Smutko 14-1 307-460-8031
lssmutko@gmail.com
  Chris Lowry 45-1 neodyme74@yahoo.com
  Sean Foster 45-2 307-399-0860
seanfoster70@msn.com
  David L Jones 45-2  
  Erik Molvar 45-2 307-745-0395
molvarcitycouncil@gmail.com 
  Mark Zieres 45-2 zieres@uwyo.edu
  Pete Gosar 46-1  
  Paul Weaver 46-1 307-742-2471
prweaver.80@yahoo.com
  Ken Chestek 46-2 307-460-9139
kchestek@gmail.com
  James (Jim) Thompson 46-2 jtgoss@uwyo.edu
  Lane Lindley 46-12 lanerd@aol.com
       

Precinct
Committeewoman Democratic
 

     
  Wendy O'Leary 13-1 307-399-4486
  Ali Grossman 13-2 307-760-3876
wyomingvideographer@gmail.com
  Tara Clapp 13-3 307-343-2939
tarakwaddell@gmail.com
  Sharon Cumbie 13-3 307-222-4749
sharon.cumbie@gmail.com
  Tanna Nagy 13-3 307-760-1759
fryenagy@gmail.com
  Cathy A. Dodgson 14-1 dodgca.50@gmail.com
  Sarah a. Kooienga 14-1 skooienga@fastmail.com
  Carrie Murthy 14-1 carrie.murthy@gmail.com
  Erin O'Doherty 14-1 307-460-5141
  Virginia R. Peak 14-1 highrepeaks@hotmail.com
  Lorraine Saulino-Klein 14-1  
  Kathleen M. Selmer 14-1 kathleen.selmer@gmail.com
  Mary M. Foster 45-1 marymfoster47@gmail.com
  Denise E. Greller 45-1 deniseegreller@yahoo.com
  Kathy Curtis 45-2 307-259-1800
kcurtis4040@hotmail.com
  Stacey L. Foster 45-2 307-399-7409
stacycdenham@gmail.com
  Mary M. Hennig 45-2 307-742-5373
cottageat406@gmail.com
  Karlee Provenza 45-2 307-223-1178
karleerprovenza@gmail.com
  Lindsay N. Stoffers 45-2 lindsaystoffers@gmail.com
  Linda Lillegraven 46-1 jay_linda@me.com
  Debra R. Hinkel 46-2 307-760-9651
debrahinkel@wyo2u.com
  Pam Mathewson 46-12 irissmom@yahoo.com
       

Precinct 
Committeeman Republican
 

     
  Michael J. Pearce 13-3 571-215-6061
mjp16@live.com
  Scott Porter 13-3 scott@connorporter.com
  Gustave Anderson 14-1 307-223-2211
gustave@cowboys.uwyo.edu
  Rafael Q. Delgadillo 14-1 rqdelgadillo@gmail.com
  Greg Parnell 14-1 307-223-6604
pgparnell1125@gmail.com
  Tom Parnell 14-1 307-760-0279
tparnell1539@gmail.com
  Sam Rubino 14-15 307-761-1538
sam.rubino@outlook.com
  William H. Hensley   45-1  307-554-0982
wyohensley@gmail.com
  Joe Rubino 46-2 307-761-2282
jrubino2@uwyo.edu

Precinct 
Committeewoman Republican
  

     
  Rachel Rubino 13-1 307-761-1203
rachbino@yahoo.com
  Peg Connor 13-3 pegcp@aol.com
  Amy Pearce 13-3 amykpearce@gmail.com
  Katrina M. Cox 14-1 307-760-8869
mousecox@msn.com
  Donna l. Drogos 14-1 donna1919@gmail.com

 

Tammy Hooper  14-1  
  Baillie Miller 14-1 bailsinlaramie@gmail.com

 

Roxie L. Hensley   45-1  307-399-1651
roxiehensley@gmail.com 

 

Jessica Leach   46-2 307-286-0408
jleach8@uwyo.edu